JoKozz (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JoKozzTopZeroZone Gaming29 games, 34.5% WR, 2.89 KDA, 7.1 CS/m. Champion pool: Gnar (8g, 50%), Ornn (3g, 33%), Gwen (3g, 33%), K'Sante (3g, 0%), Rumble (2g, 0%).

JoKozz — League of Legends esports player profile

JoKozz is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for ZeroZone Gaming. Across 29 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,JoKozz has a 34.5% win rate and an average KDA of 2.89, with 7.1 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.9% (gold share 19.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, JoKozz has a record of 3W-2L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-20.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-20LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitGnarFrancesinhas6/4/42.507.219.5%Loss
2026-08-20LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitK'SanteFrancesinhas1/3/62.337.18.6%Loss
2026-08-13LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitOrnnRole Swappers4/1/1418.005.519.8%Win
2026-08-13LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitGnarRole Swappers5/2/34.007.724.8%Win
2026-08-06LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitGnarEXSAD Gaming4/3/135.677.520.1%Win

Champion pool

JoKozz's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Gnar8450.0%4.297.875723.6%
Ornn3133.3%7.175.650720.2%
Gwen3133.3%1.777.374425.4%
K'Sante300.0%1.407.429713.4%
Rumble200.0%1.677.266533.7%
Darius22100.0%19.008.862619.8%
Sion200.0%0.807.344519.8%
Olaf11100.0%9.007.987123.3%
Sett11100.0%3.206.263415.8%
Dr. Mundo100.0%0.757.470726.7%

JoKozz player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
ZeroZone GamingZeroZone Gaming

JoKozz

SwitzerlandJoël SequeiraTop23 años
10–1934,5 %29 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 29 partidas

% victorias
34,5 %
KDA
2,89
CS/min
7,1
DMG%
21,9 %
Oro%
19,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Gnar
Gnar
8 p.
WR50%
4.29
KDA
7.8
CS/m
757
DPM
Ornn
Ornn
3 p.
WR33%
7.17
KDA
5.6
CS/m
507
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
3 p.
WR33%
1.77
KDA
7.3
CS/m
744
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
3 p.
WR0%
1.40
KDA
7.4
CS/m
297
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
2 p.
WR0%
1.67
KDA
7.2
CS/m
665
DPM
Darius
Darius
2 p.
WR100%
19.00
KDA
8.8
CS/m
626
DPM
Sion
Sion
2 p.
WR0%
0.80
KDA
7.3
CS/m
445
DPM
Olaf
Olaf
1 p.
WR100%
9.00
KDA
7.9
CS/m
871
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados