Jido (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JidoSupportWANG TOWN9 games, 44.4% WR, 2.55 KDA, 1.5 CS/m. Champion pool: Braum (2g, 50%), Nautilus (1g, 100%), Thresh (1g, 100%), Seraphine (1g, 0%), Rell (1g, 0%).

Jido — League of Legends esports player profile

Jido is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for WANG TOWN. Across 9 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Jido has a 44.4% win rate and an average KDA of 2.55, with 1.5 CS per minute and a team damage share of 10.0% (gold share 14.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Jido has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2024-07-08.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-07-08North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 1 PlayoffsBraumPulse Star1/6/91.670.810.4%Loss
2024-07-08North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 1 PlayoffsNamiPulse Star0/5/10.200.96.8%Loss
2024-07-07North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 1 PlayoffsLeonaCastle Berry0/5/163.201.09.2%Win
2024-07-07North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 1 PlayoffsBraumCastle Berry2/5/235.000.78.2%Win
2024-07-07North American Challengers League 2024 Season Summer Qualifier 1 PlayoffsAlistarCastle Berry3/4/41.750.811.0%Loss

Champion pool

Jido's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Braum2150.0%3.180.72629.3%
Nautilus11100.0%8.000.826210.3%
Thresh11100.0%6.671.12708.4%
Seraphine100.0%1.006.636815.3%
Rell100.0%1.000.919210.0%
Alistar100.0%1.750.822411.0%
Leona11100.0%3.201.02669.2%
Nami100.0%0.200.91466.8%

Jido player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
WANG TOWNWANG TOWN

Jido

United StatesJonathan DoSupport26 años
4–544,4 %9 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 9 partidas

% victorias
44,4 %
KDA
2,55
CS/min
1,5
DMG%
10,0 %
Oro%
14,4 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Braum
Braum
2 p.
WR50%
3.18
KDA
0.7
CS/m
262
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
1 p.
WR100%
8.00
KDA
0.8
CS/m
262
DPM
Thresh
Thresh
1 p.
WR100%
6.67
KDA
1.1
CS/m
270
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
6.6
CS/m
368
DPM
Rell
Rell
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
0.9
CS/m
192
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
1 p.
WR0%
1.75
KDA
0.8
CS/m
224
DPM
Leona
Leona
1 p.
WR100%
3.20
KDA
1.0
CS/m
266
DPM
Nami
Nami
1 p.
WR0%
0.20
KDA
0.9
CS/m
146
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 38 Support de North American Challengers League 2024, 9 partidas

KDA2,5523º de 38
CS/min1,526º de 38
DMG%10,0 %9º de 38
DPM25012º de 38
Oro%14,4 %10º de 38
Ver todos los jugadores de North American Challengers League

Campeones

BraumBraum2 p.50 %
NautilusNautilus1 p.100 %
ThreshThresh1 p.100 %
SeraphineSeraphine1 p.0 %
RellRell1 p.0 %
AlistarAlistar1 p.0 %
LeonaLeona1 p.100 %
NamiNami1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de North American Challengers League