Jalleba (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›JallebaBotPyramid IV Esports9 games, 22.2% WR, 1.88 KDA, 9.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Tristana (2g, 50%), Ashe (2g, 0%), Lucian (2g, 50%), Kai'Sa (1g, 0%), Caitlyn (1g, 0%).

Jalleba — League of Legends esports player profile

Jalleba is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Pyramid IV Esports. Across 9 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Jalleba has a 22.2% win rate and an average KDA of 1.88, with 9.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.3% (gold share 24.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Jalleba has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQLucianSkillcamp6/7/71.868.426.2%Loss
2026-09-23EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQJhinSkillcamp0/3/10.339.825.2%Loss
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQTristanaArctic Pandas7/2/77.0011.138.5%Win
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQAsheArctic Pandas0/4/20.5010.121.7%Loss
2026-09-22EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer LCQLucianArctic Pandas7/2/77.009.129.3%Win

Champion pool

Jalleba's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Tristana2150.0%3.139.51,06935.6%
Ashe200.0%1.279.360721.9%
Lucian2150.0%3.008.883327.7%
Kai'Sa100.0%1.258.838016.2%
Caitlyn100.0%1.008.882025.1%
Jhin100.0%0.339.845025.2%

Jalleba player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

J
Pyramid IV EsportsPyramid IV Esports

Jalleba

Ala JallebBot
2–722,2 %9 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 9 partidas

% victorias
22,2 %
KDA
1,88
CS/min
9,2
DMG%
26,3 %
Oro%
24,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Tristana
Tristana
2 p.
WR50%
3.13
KDA
9.5
CS/m
1.1k
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
2 p.
WR0%
1.27
KDA
9.3
CS/m
607
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
2 p.
WR50%
3.00
KDA
8.8
CS/m
833
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
1 p.
WR0%
1.25
KDA
8.8
CS/m
380
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
8.8
CS/m
820
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
1 p.
WR0%
0.33
KDA
9.8
CS/m
450
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 61 Bot de EMEA Masters 2026, 7 partidas

KDA1,9755º de 61
CS/min9,4035º de 61
DMG%26,9 %36º de 61
DPM78638º de 61
PK%63,0 %23º de 42
Oro%25,2 %32º de 61
Ver todos los jugadores de EMEA Masters

Campeones

TristanaTristana2 p.50 %
AsheAshe2 p.0 %
LucianLucian2 p.50 %
Kai'SaKai'Sa1 p.0 %
CaitlynCaitlyn1 p.0 %
JhinJhin1 p.0 %
Ver todos los campeones de EMEA Masters