Inzuh (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›InzuhMidZena Esports22 games, 40.9% WR, 2.72 KDA, 8.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Azir (4g, 50%), Taliyah (4g, 25%), Viktor (3g, 33%), Ahri (3g, 33%), Syndra (2g, 50%).

Inzuh — League of Legends esports player profile

Inzuh is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Zena Esports. Across 22 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Inzuh has a 40.9% win rate and an average KDA of 2.72, with 8.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.9% (gold share 22.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Inzuh has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-03-12.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-03-12EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterAhriBushido Wildcats3/2/22.509.526.4%Loss
2026-03-12EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterTaliyahBushido Wildcats0/4/20.509.222.7%Loss
2026-03-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterViktorGalions2/9/00.227.826.6%Loss
2026-03-10EMEA Masters 2026 Season WinterTaliyahGalions2/7/00.299.018.0%Loss
2026-03-06LPLOL 2026 Season Winter SplitJayceOtter Side5/6/72.007.422.4%Loss

Champion pool

Inzuh's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Azir4250.0%4.278.979427.6%
Taliyah4125.0%1.879.373827.0%
Viktor3133.3%1.699.185027.3%
Ahri3133.3%2.148.062621.9%
Syndra2150.0%4.509.272823.7%
Orianna22100.0%8.679.062920.0%
Jayce2150.0%2.507.579622.9%
Hwei100.0%1.339.052926.7%
Galio100.0%2.008.355922.5%

Inzuh player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

I
Zena EsportsZena Esports

Inzuh

Vincenzo BattagliaMid
9–1340,9 %22 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 22 partidas

% victorias
40,9 %
KDA
2,72
CS/min
8,8
DMG%
24,9 %
Oro%
22,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Azir
Azir
4 p.
WR50%
4.27
KDA
8.9
CS/m
794
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
4 p.
WR25%
1.87
KDA
9.3
CS/m
738
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
3 p.
WR33%
1.69
KDA
9.1
CS/m
850
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
3 p.
WR33%
2.14
KDA
8.0
CS/m
626
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
2 p.
WR50%
4.50
KDA
9.2
CS/m
728
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
2 p.
WR100%
8.67
KDA
9.0
CS/m
629
DPM
Jayce
Jayce
2 p.
WR50%
2.50
KDA
7.5
CS/m
796
DPM
Hwei
Hwei
1 p.
WR0%
1.33
KDA
9.0
CS/m
529
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados