Hayes (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›HayesSupportKiwoom DRX Academy82 games, 34.1% WR, 3.32 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Lulu (14g, 21%), Bard (13g, 23%), Nami (11g, 55%), Nautilus (9g, 33%), Neeko (7g, 57%).

Hayes — League of Legends esports player profile

Hayes is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Kiwoom DRX Academy. Across 82 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Hayes has a 34.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.32, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.4% (gold share 14.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Hayes has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-24LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipNautilusKT Rolster Academy2/4/72.251.210.3%Loss
2026-10-24LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipBardKT Rolster Academy0/5/102.001.59.2%Loss
2026-10-24LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipBardDN SOOPers Academy1/4/41.250.810.5%Loss
2026-10-24LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipAlistarDN SOOPers Academy2/6/30.831.26.5%Loss
2026-10-18LCK Academy Series 2026 Season 2nd ChampionshipBardHanwha Life Esports Academy2/3/145.331.08.6%Loss

Champion pool

Hayes's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Lulu14321.4%4.161.02187.5%
Bard13323.1%3.611.12809.3%
Nami11654.5%4.561.02567.9%
Nautilus9333.3%2.851.11896.8%
Neeko7457.1%2.521.248716.0%
Seraphine6233.3%3.461.130610.2%
Alistar6233.3%1.671.01244.8%
Rakan5120.0%3.200.91915.7%
Milio4125.0%3.271.11445.2%
Leona3133.3%3.311.12538.5%

Hayes player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

H
Kiwoom DRX AcademyKiwoom DRX Academy

Hayes

South KoreaKim Taek-yoonSupport18 años
28–5434,1 %82 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 82 partidas

% victorias
34,1 %
KDA
3,32
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
8,4 %
Oro%
14,0 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Lulu
Lulu
14 p.
WR21%
4.16
KDA
1.0
CS/m
218
DPM
Bard
Bard
13 p.
WR23%
3.61
KDA
1.1
CS/m
280
DPM
Nami
Nami
11 p.
WR55%
4.56
KDA
1.0
CS/m
256
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
9 p.
WR33%
2.85
KDA
1.1
CS/m
189
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
7 p.
WR57%
2.52
KDA
1.2
CS/m
487
DPM
Seraphine
Seraphine
6 p.
WR33%
3.46
KDA
1.1
CS/m
306
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
6 p.
WR33%
1.67
KDA
1.0
CS/m
124
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
5 p.
WR20%
3.20
KDA
0.9
CS/m
191
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados