Harky (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›HarkyBotMVK Esports133 games, 54.1% WR, 3.93 KDA, 9.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (24g, 58%), Ashe (15g, 67%), Lucian (14g, 36%), Corki (12g, 58%), Jhin (10g, 70%).

Harky — League of Legends esports player profile

Harky is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for MVK Esports. Across 133 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Harky has a 54.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.93, with 9.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.7% (gold share 24.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Harky has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-18.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InTwitchKarmine Corp0/5/40.808.60.0%Loss
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InLucianKarmine Corp1/3/10.6710.10.0%Loss
2026-10-18Worlds 2026 Play-InAsheKarmine Corp1/1/12.0011.232.2%Loss
2026-10-17Worlds 2026 Play-InCorkiFURIA8/2/67.0011.30.0%Win
2026-10-17Worlds 2026 Play-InZiggsFURIA1/5/51.209.123.7%Loss

Champion pool

Harky's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal241458.3%4.9410.088030.2%
Ashe151066.7%3.4710.080627.9%
Lucian14535.7%3.149.873127.9%
Corki12758.3%4.8410.487130.6%
Jhin10770.0%11.2510.175323.8%
Varus9777.8%6.769.690330.3%
Caitlyn7342.9%3.059.864025.0%
Kai'Sa6350.0%3.969.888629.1%
Xayah4375.0%2.8210.049922.3%
Kalista4250.0%2.009.460421.7%

Harky player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

H
MVK EsportsMVK Esports

Harky

VietnamNguyễn Văn HữuBot21 años
72–6154,1 %133 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 133 partidas

% victorias
54,1 %
KDA
3,93
CS/min
9,9
DMG%
27,7 %
Oro%
24,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ezreal
Ezreal
24 p.
WR58%
4.94
KDA
10.0
CS/m
880
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
15 p.
WR67%
3.47
KDA
10.0
CS/m
806
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
14 p.
WR36%
3.14
KDA
9.8
CS/m
731
DPM
Corki
Corki
12 p.
WR58%
4.84
KDA
10.4
CS/m
871
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
10 p.
WR70%
11.25
KDA
10.1
CS/m
753
DPM
Varus
Varus
9 p.
WR78%
6.76
KDA
9.6
CS/m
903
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
7 p.
WR43%
3.05
KDA
9.8
CS/m
640
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
6 p.
WR50%
3.96
KDA
9.8
CS/m
886
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados