HUGOD (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›HUGODTopWhite Dragons12 games, 25.0% WR, 2.45 KDA, 7.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Ornn (3g, 67%), K'Sante (2g, 50%), Udyr (2g, 0%), Olaf (1g, 0%), Kled (1g, 0%).

HUGOD — League of Legends esports player profile

HUGOD is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for White Dragons. Across 12 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,HUGOD has a 25.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.45, with 7.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 19.1% (gold share 20.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, HUGOD has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2024-03-07.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-03-07LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonVolibearSAW (Portuguese Team)1/5/20.605.414.8%Loss
2024-03-01LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonMalphiteHurricane of Feathers1/2/53.007.523.3%Loss
2024-02-29LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonUdyrBWE Esports0/3/10.338.628.9%Loss
2024-02-24LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonOrnnOdivelas Sports Club2/0/1618.007.515.0%Win
2024-02-23LPLOL 2024 Season Spring SeasonShenEGN Esports0/5/81.606.67.8%Loss

Champion pool

HUGOD's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ornn3266.7%9.007.546618.5%
K'Sante2150.0%4.337.529917.3%
Udyr200.0%0.608.441122.4%
Olaf100.0%1.008.344325.3%
Kled100.0%1.006.046822.4%
Shen100.0%1.606.62187.8%
Malphite100.0%3.007.551123.3%
Volibear100.0%0.605.425714.8%

HUGOD player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

H
White DragonsWhite Dragons

HUGOD

PortugalHugo NicolauTop
3–925,0 %12 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 12 partidas

% victorias
25,0 %
KDA
2,45
CS/min
7,3
DMG%
19,1 %
Oro%
20,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ornn
Ornn
3 p.
WR67%
9.00
KDA
7.5
CS/m
466
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
2 p.
WR50%
4.33
KDA
7.5
CS/m
299
DPM
Udyr
Udyr
2 p.
WR0%
0.60
KDA
8.4
CS/m
411
DPM
Olaf
Olaf
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
8.3
CS/m
443
DPM
Kled
Kled
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
6.0
CS/m
468
DPM
Shen
Shen
1 p.
WR0%
1.60
KDA
6.6
CS/m
218
DPM
Malphite
Malphite
1 p.
WR0%
3.00
KDA
7.5
CS/m
511
DPM
Volibear
Volibear
1 p.
WR0%
0.60
KDA
5.4
CS/m
257
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 14 Top de LPLOL 2024, 12 partidas

KDA2,457º de 14
CS/min7,358º de 14
DMG%19,1 %14º de 14
DPM39314º de 14
Oro%20,3 %9º de 14

Campeones

OrnnOrnn3 p.67 %
K'SanteK'Sante2 p.50 %
UdyrUdyr2 p.0 %
OlafOlaf1 p.0 %
KledKled1 p.0 %
ShenShen1 p.0 %
MalphiteMalphite1 p.0 %
VolibearVolibear1 p.0 %