H4far (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›H4farSupportNORTHERNGRADE ESPORTS10 games, 40.0% WR, 4.65 KDA, 0.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Rakan (3g, 33%), Bard (2g, 50%), Alistar (1g, 100%), Camille (1g, 0%), Rell (1g, 100%).

H4far — League of Legends esports player profile

H4far is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for NORTHERNGRADE ESPORTS. Across 10 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,H4far has a 40.0% win rate and an average KDA of 4.65, with 0.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.1% (gold share 14.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, H4far has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-20.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-20LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitBardTung Tung Bogi0/2/105.000.77.6%Loss
2026-08-20LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitMilioTung Tung Bogi0/3/186.000.64.8%Loss
2026-08-20LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitRakanTung Tung Bogi0/1/2121.000.83.2%Win
2026-08-13LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitBlitzcrankOtter Side1/3/93.330.86.2%Loss
2026-08-13LPLOL 2026 Season Summer SplitRakanOtter Side0/3/20.670.74.1%Loss

Champion pool

H4far's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rakan3133.3%3.440.81315.3%
Bard2150.0%7.400.72598.0%
Alistar11100.0%5.750.71454.1%
Camille100.0%1.250.549417.1%
Rell11100.0%14.500.82757.0%
Blitzcrank100.0%3.330.81976.2%
Milio100.0%6.000.61624.8%

H4far player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

H
NORTHERNGRADE ESPORTSNORTHERNGRADE ESPORTS

H4far

Support
4–640,0 %10 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 10 partidas

% victorias
40,0 %
KDA
4,65
CS/min
0,7
DMG%
7,1 %
Oro%
14,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rakan
Rakan
3 p.
WR33%
3.44
KDA
0.8
CS/m
131
DPM
Bard
Bard
2 p.
WR50%
7.40
KDA
0.7
CS/m
259
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
1 p.
WR100%
5.75
KDA
0.7
CS/m
145
DPM
Camille
Camille
1 p.
WR0%
1.25
KDA
0.5
CS/m
494
DPM
Rell
Rell
1 p.
WR100%
14.50
KDA
0.8
CS/m
275
DPM
Blitzcrank
Blitzcrank
1 p.
WR0%
3.33
KDA
0.8
CS/m
197
DPM
Milio
Milio
1 p.
WR0%
6.00
KDA
0.6
CS/m
162
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 23 Support de LPLOL 2026, 10 partidas

KDA4,655º de 23
CS/min0,6923º de 23
DMG%7,1 %18º de 23
DPM21816º de 23
Oro%14,1 %9º de 23

Campeones

RakanRakan3 p.33 %
BardBard2 p.50 %
AlistarAlistar1 p.100 %
CamilleCamille1 p.0 %
RellRell1 p.100 %
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank1 p.0 %
MilioMilio1 p.0 %