Grave (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›GraveBotOzarox Esports134 games, 46.3% WR, 3.46 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Kalista (20g, 55%), Varus (15g, 27%), Kai'Sa (15g, 53%), Miss Fortune (15g, 67%), Corki (13g, 38%).

Grave — League of Legends esports player profile

Grave is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Ozarox Esports. Across 134 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Grave has a 46.3% win rate and an average KDA of 3.46, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 23.7% (gold share 23.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Grave has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-05-26.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-05-26TCL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsMiss FortunePCIFIC Esports6/3/74.339.536.0%Loss
2026-05-26TCL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsCorkiPCIFIC Esports0/1/00.009.417.9%Loss
2026-05-26TCL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsLucianPCIFIC Esports0/0/00.000.631.6%Win
2026-05-21TCL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsSivirMisa Esports1/1/01.008.725.6%Loss
2026-05-21TCL 2026 Season Spring PlayoffsEzrealMisa Esports1/4/20.754.229.5%Loss

Champion pool

Grave's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Kalista201155.0%2.939.151620.0%
Varus15426.7%2.698.668924.5%
Kai'Sa15853.3%4.889.066424.4%
Miss Fortune151066.7%6.699.981628.2%
Corki13538.5%3.159.374024.4%
Ashe12541.7%2.978.554420.3%
Xayah7228.6%2.409.458924.0%
Ezreal7342.9%4.008.671727.7%
Lucian7457.1%2.386.966523.0%
Jinx6350.0%3.939.760030.6%

Grave player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

G
Ozarox EsportsOzarox Esports

Grave

TurkeyDemir DemirsoyBot21 años
62–7246,3 %134 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 134 partidas

% victorias
46,3 %
KDA
3,46
CS/min
9,0
DMG%
23,7 %
Oro%
23,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Kalista
Kalista
20 p.
WR55%
2.93
KDA
9.1
CS/m
516
DPM
Varus
Varus
15 p.
WR27%
2.69
KDA
8.6
CS/m
689
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
15 p.
WR53%
4.88
KDA
9.0
CS/m
664
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
15 p.
WR67%
6.69
KDA
9.9
CS/m
816
DPM
Corki
Corki
13 p.
WR38%
3.15
KDA
9.3
CS/m
740
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
12 p.
WR42%
2.97
KDA
8.5
CS/m
544
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
7 p.
WR29%
2.40
KDA
9.4
CS/m
589
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
7 p.
WR43%
4.00
KDA
8.6
CS/m
717
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados