Garden (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›GardenMidDplus Kia Challengers264 games, 53.8% WR, 3.55 KDA, 9.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Azir (34g, 53%), Ryze (28g, 46%), Yone (22g, 41%), Orianna (22g, 36%), Tristana (16g, 75%).

Garden — League of Legends esports player profile

Garden is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Dplus Kia Challengers. Across 264 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Garden has a 53.8% win rate and an average KDA of 3.55, with 9.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 27.0% (gold share 22.5%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Garden has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-27.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-272026 World Star Challengers InvitationalTristanaDN SOOPers Challengers5/4/32.009.30.0%Loss
2026-09-272026 World Star Challengers InvitationalViktorDN SOOPers Challengers4/4/124.008.829.3%Win
2026-09-272026 World Star Challengers InvitationalAniviaDN SOOPers Challengers2/4/31.258.70.0%Loss
2026-09-272026 World Star Challengers InvitationalSyndraDN SOOPers Challengers4/4/134.257.923.9%Win
2026-09-272026 World Star Challengers InvitationalOriannaDN SOOPers Challengers3/5/51.609.035.1%Loss

Champion pool

Garden's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Azir341852.9%3.199.383030.9%
Ryze281346.4%3.419.768326.5%
Yone22940.9%2.598.861224.2%
Orianna22836.4%3.048.861525.3%
Tristana161275.0%7.5510.080429.5%
Ahri16956.3%4.238.368325.1%
Annie151280.0%3.468.478125.9%
Corki13861.5%4.069.185329.5%
Sylas11436.4%3.827.760923.4%
Viktor11545.5%2.819.174829.2%

Garden player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

G
Dplus Kia ChallengersDplus Kia Challengers

Garden

South KoreaSeol Jeong-wonMid18 años
142–12253,8 %264 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 264 partidas

% victorias
53,8 %
KDA
3,55
CS/min
9,0
DMG%
27,0 %
Oro%
22,5 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Azir
Azir
34 p.
WR53%
3.19
KDA
9.3
CS/m
830
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
28 p.
WR46%
3.41
KDA
9.7
CS/m
683
DPM
Yone
Yone
22 p.
WR41%
2.59
KDA
8.8
CS/m
612
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
22 p.
WR36%
3.04
KDA
8.8
CS/m
615
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
16 p.
WR75%
7.55
KDA
10.0
CS/m
804
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
16 p.
WR56%
4.23
KDA
8.3
CS/m
683
DPM
Annie
Annie
15 p.
WR80%
3.46
KDA
8.4
CS/m
781
DPM
Corki
Corki
13 p.
WR62%
4.06
KDA
9.1
CS/m
853
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados