Fighto (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›FightoMidGround Zero Gaming30 games, 60.0% WR, 3.45 KDA, 8.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Corki (9g, 56%), Lucian (5g, 40%), Cassiopeia (3g, 67%), Aurora (2g, 100%), Akshan (2g, 50%).

Fighto — League of Legends esports player profile

Fighto is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Ground Zero Gaming. Across 30 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Fighto has a 60.0% win rate and an average KDA of 3.45, with 8.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.0% (gold share 23.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Fighto has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2025-08-30.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-08-30LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventAzirPolarchair0/4/10.258.625.6%Loss
2025-08-30LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventSylasPolarchair12/1/214.009.531.5%Win
2025-08-30LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventViktorPolarchair12/1/618.008.823.9%Win
2025-08-30LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventCorkiPolarchair4/5/62.009.128.7%Loss
2025-08-30LCP OPQ 2025 Season Main EventCassiopeiaPolarchair2/9/71.007.021.9%Loss

Champion pool

Fighto's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Corki9555.6%3.178.972925.7%
Lucian5240.0%2.509.365223.2%
Cassiopeia3266.7%3.088.481824.4%
Aurora22100.0%18.509.31,33233.8%
Akshan2150.0%2.307.762119.1%
Viktor22100.0%19.008.686127.2%
Sylas22100.0%4.838.476124.4%
Veigar100.0%1.008.767924.4%
Ryze100.0%0.638.567122.0%
Mel11100.0%11.007.91,07124.8%

Fighto player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

F
Ground Zero GamingGround Zero Gaming

Fighto

RussiaDmitry BotovMid
18–1260,0 %30 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 30 partidas

% victorias
60,0 %
KDA
3,45
CS/min
8,8
DMG%
25,0 %
Oro%
23,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Corki
Corki
9 p.
WR56%
3.17
KDA
8.9
CS/m
729
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
5 p.
WR40%
2.50
KDA
9.3
CS/m
652
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
3 p.
WR67%
3.08
KDA
8.4
CS/m
818
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
2 p.
WR100%
18.50
KDA
9.3
CS/m
1.3k
DPM
Akshan
Akshan
2 p.
WR50%
2.30
KDA
7.7
CS/m
621
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
2 p.
WR100%
19.00
KDA
8.6
CS/m
861
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
2 p.
WR100%
4.83
KDA
8.4
CS/m
761
DPM
Veigar
Veigar
1 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
8.7
CS/m
679
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados