Fantomisto (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›FantomistoMidEsprit Shōnen40 games, 40.0% WR, 2.87 KDA, 8.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Galio (5g, 20%), Ahri (5g, 60%), Cassiopeia (4g, 0%), Taliyah (4g, 50%), Sylas (3g, 33%).

Fantomisto — League of Legends esports player profile

Fantomisto is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Esprit Shōnen. Across 40 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Fantomisto has a 40.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.87, with 8.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.1% (gold share 20.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Fantomisto has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-16.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-16LFL 2027 Season PromotionTaliyahSkillcamp2/4/62.008.423.9%Loss
2026-09-16LFL 2027 Season PromotionCassiopeiaSkillcamp3/8/51.007.419.1%Loss
2026-09-16LFL 2027 Season PromotionSylasSkillcamp2/2/32.508.526.0%Loss
2026-08-06LFL 2026 Season Summer SplitViktorIci Japon Corp. Esport1/7/10.298.128.9%Loss
2026-08-05LFL 2026 Season Summer SplitViktorJoblife3/2/43.508.618.9%Loss

Champion pool

Fantomisto's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Galio5120.0%3.737.942619.9%
Ahri5360.0%7.387.571524.7%
Cassiopeia400.0%1.057.947322.3%
Taliyah4250.0%4.808.466322.6%
Sylas3133.3%1.637.743821.7%
Viktor3133.3%1.838.063927.7%
Yone3133.3%2.578.939917.6%
Corki3133.3%1.809.067625.0%
Azir22100.0%7.507.589528.1%
Hwei200.0%0.736.649622.1%

Fantomisto player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

F
Esprit ShōnenEsprit Shōnen

Fantomisto

Mid
16–2440,0 %40 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 40 partidas

% victorias
40,0 %
KDA
2,87
CS/min
8,0
DMG%
22,1 %
Oro%
20,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Galio
Galio
5 p.
WR20%
3.73
KDA
7.9
CS/m
426
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
5 p.
WR60%
7.38
KDA
7.5
CS/m
715
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
4 p.
WR0%
1.05
KDA
7.9
CS/m
473
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
4 p.
WR50%
4.80
KDA
8.4
CS/m
663
DPM
Sylas
Sylas
3 p.
WR33%
1.63
KDA
7.7
CS/m
438
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
3 p.
WR33%
1.83
KDA
8.0
CS/m
639
DPM
Yone
Yone
3 p.
WR33%
2.57
KDA
8.9
CS/m
399
DPM
Corki
Corki
3 p.
WR33%
1.80
KDA
9.0
CS/m
676
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados