F
FIERCEVenomcrest Esports
12–1544,4 %27 partidas

F
Venomcrest Esports
Max Nyllinge
Mid
FIERCE
12–1544,4 %27 partidas

F
Venomcrest Esports
Max Nyllinge
Mid
FIERCE
12–1544,4 %27 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival
Filtros

D
Barça eSports
Barça eSports3/6/232:2213 ago 2024

D
Barça eSports
Barça eSports3/6/834:4713 ago 2024

V
Barça eSports
Barça eSports3/0/729:2713 ago 2024

D
SK Gaming Prime
SK Gaming Prime1/2/027:3412 ago 2024

D
SK Gaming Prime
SK Gaming Prime3/6/843:0412 ago 2024

V
Misa Esports
Misa Esports9/2/443:099 ago 2024

V
Back2TheGame
Back2TheGame6/0/328:088 ago 2024

D
NNO Prime
NNO Prime3/4/230:287 ago 2024

V
Ramboot Club
Ramboot Club4/2/534:446 ago 2024

D
BoostGate Esports
BoostGate Esports1/1/325:055 ago 2024

D
Heracles Gaming
Heracles Gaming1/2/029:0926 mar 2024

D
Heracles Gaming
Heracles Gaming6/7/236:0226 mar 2024

D
Heracles Gaming
Heracles Gaming2/2/633:4326 mar 2024

D
ECORP
ECORP1/3/1139:1115 mar 2024

V
LUA Gaming
LUA Gaming7/0/832:1012 mar 2024

D
Dango
Dango1/5/228:398 mar 2024

V
PRINCIPALITY
PRINCIPALITY6/0/825:095 mar 2024

V
Stormbringers
Stormbringers9/2/629:212 mar 2024

D
Heracles Gaming
Heracles Gaming4/3/635:411 mar 2024

D
Oxygen Kumiho
Oxygen Kumiho4/4/527:1727 feb 2024
| Partidos | Campeones | vs | K/D/A | KDA | CS/min | Duración |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D13 ago 2024 | Corki | Barça eSports | 3/6/2 | 0,83 | 7,8 | 32:22 |
| D | Nasus | Barça eSports | 3/6/8 | 1,83 | 7,8 | 34:47 |
| V | Corki | Barça eSports | 3/0/7 | 10,00 | 10,2 | 29:27 |
| D12 ago 2024 | Corki | SK Gaming Prime | 1/2/0 | 0,50 | 9,7 | 27:34 |
| D | Corki | SK Gaming Prime | 3/6/8 | 1,83 | 9,1 | 43:04 |
| V9 ago 2024 | Ezreal | Misa Esports | 9/2/4 | 6,50 | 10,6 | 43:09 |
| V8 ago 2024 | Jayce | Back2TheGame | 6/0/3 | 9,00 | 10,4 | 28:08 |
| D7 ago 2024 | Lucian | NNO Prime | 3/4/2 | 1,25 | 9,1 | 30:28 |
| V6 ago 2024 | Jayce | Ramboot Club | 4/2/5 | 4,50 | 9,2 | 34:44 |
| D5 ago 2024 | Jayce | BoostGate Esports | 1/1/3 | 4,00 | 8,3 | 25:05 |
| D26 mar 2024 | Jayce | Heracles Gaming | 1/2/0 | 0,50 | 9,6 | 29:09 |
| D | Kassadin | Heracles Gaming | 6/7/2 | 1,14 | 7,5 | 36:02 |
| D | Jayce | Heracles Gaming | 2/2/6 | 4,00 | 9,2 | 33:43 |
| D15 mar 2024 | Karma | ECORP | 1/3/11 | 4,00 | 7,9 | 39:11 |
| V12 mar 2024 | Corki | LUA Gaming | 7/0/8 | 15,00 | 9,5 | 32:10 |
| D8 mar 2024 | Ahri | Dango | 1/5/2 | 0,60 | 7,5 | 28:39 |
| V5 mar 2024 | Kassadin | PRINCIPALITY | 6/0/8 | 14,00 | 10,0 | 25:09 |
| V2 mar 2024 | Kassadin | Stormbringers | 9/2/6 | 7,50 | 10,6 | 29:21 |
| D1 mar 2024 | Tristana | Heracles Gaming | 4/3/6 | 3,33 | 9,5 | 35:41 |
| D27 feb 2024 | Ekko | Oxygen Kumiho | 4/4/5 | 2,25 | 9,6 | 27:17 |
Partidas recientes

Barça eSportsD3/6/232:22
0,83

Barça eSportsD3/6/834:47
1,83

Barça eSportsV3/0/729:27
10,00

SK Gaming PrimeD1/2/027:34
0,50

SK Gaming PrimeD3/6/843:04
1,83

Misa EsportsV9/2/443:09
6,50

Back2TheGameV6/0/328:08
9,00

NNO PrimeD3/4/230:28
1,25

Ramboot ClubV4/2/534:44
4,50

BoostGate EsportsD1/1/325:05
4,00

Heracles GamingD1/2/029:09
0,50

Heracles GamingD6/7/236:02
1,14

Heracles GamingD2/2/633:43
4,00

ECORPD1/3/1139:11
4,00

LUA GamingV7/0/832:10
15,00

DangoD1/5/228:39
0,60

PRINCIPALITYV6/0/825:09
14,00

StormbringersV9/2/629:21
7,50

Heracles GamingD4/3/635:41
3,33

Oxygen KumihoD4/4/527:17
2,25
Ranking en su rol
Entre los 56 Mid de EMEA Masters 2024, 10 partidas
KDA2,6939º de 56
CS/min9,2315º de 56
DMG%27,2 %29º de 56
DPM70629º de 56
Oro%23,3 %20º de 56
Campeones
Corki7 p.43 %
Jayce6 p.50 %
Ekko3 p.33 %
Kassadin3 p.67 %
Karma2 p.50 %
Kog'Maw1 p.100 %
Tristana1 p.0 %
Ahri1 p.0 %