Elative (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›ElativeJungleUwinks60 games, 50.0% WR, 2.78 KDA, 7.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Ambessa (13g, 54%), Lee Sin (6g, 67%), Gwen (5g, 60%), Naafiri (5g, 60%), Pantheon (5g, 40%).

Elative — League of Legends esports player profile

Elative is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Uwinks. Across 60 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Elative has a 50.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.78, with 7.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.6% (gold share 22.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Elative has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-11LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipKindredL Guide Gaming1/7/50.867.322.5%Loss
2026-08-11LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipJarvan IVL Guide Gaming3/0/1114.008.213.4%Win
2026-08-11LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipNaafiriL Guide Gaming6/4/22.008.225.9%Loss
2026-08-11LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipViL Guide Gaming4/4/93.257.516.2%Loss
2026-08-11LJL 2026 Season Summer ChampionshipAmbessaL Guide Gaming6/6/92.509.224.3%Win

Champion pool

Elative's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ambessa13753.8%2.908.370924.2%
Lee Sin6466.7%4.387.263919.9%
Gwen5360.0%3.198.989227.7%
Naafiri5360.0%3.658.767724.4%
Pantheon5240.0%1.526.860723.3%
Viego4250.0%3.408.261623.1%
Vi4125.0%2.757.645519.5%
Nocturne3266.7%4.926.864419.3%
Qiyana2150.0%1.759.144316.6%
Olaf2150.0%3.207.848524.0%

Elative player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

E
UwinksUwinks

Elative

South KoreaAn Chi-wanJungle25 años
30–3050,0 %60 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 60 partidas

% victorias
50,0 %
KDA
2,78
CS/min
7,8
DMG%
22,6 %
Oro%
22,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ambessa
Ambessa
13 p.
WR54%
2.90
KDA
8.3
CS/m
709
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
6 p.
WR67%
4.38
KDA
7.2
CS/m
639
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
5 p.
WR60%
3.19
KDA
8.9
CS/m
892
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
5 p.
WR60%
3.65
KDA
8.7
CS/m
677
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
5 p.
WR40%
1.52
KDA
6.8
CS/m
607
DPM
Viego
Viego
4 p.
WR50%
3.40
KDA
8.2
CS/m
616
DPM
Vi
Vi
4 p.
WR25%
2.75
KDA
7.6
CS/m
455
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
3 p.
WR67%
4.92
KDA
6.8
CS/m
644
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados