Duduhh (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DuduhhBotLØS130 games, 60.0% WR, 3.54 KDA, 9.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Lucian (15g, 60%), Ezreal (14g, 50%), Corki (13g, 77%), Caitlyn (10g, 70%), Sivir (9g, 89%).

Duduhh — League of Legends esports player profile

Duduhh is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for LØS. Across 130 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Duduhh has a 60.0% win rate and an average KDA of 3.54, with 9.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 26.5% (gold share 24.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Duduhh has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-24.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-24Worlds 2026 Main EventKalistaG2 Esports3/5/31.209.00.0%Loss
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventTristanaT10/3/20.679.80.0%Loss
2026-10-12CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionJhinKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas4/2/86.009.519.4%Win
2026-10-12CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionZeriKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas6/3/33.0010.633.0%Loss
2026-10-12CBLOL 2027 Season PromotionYunaraKaBuM! Ilha das Lendas2/8/61.008.717.2%Win

Champion pool

Duduhh's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Lucian15960.0%2.779.383832.0%
Ezreal14750.0%2.778.988630.3%
Corki131076.9%5.869.283127.1%
Caitlyn10770.0%3.609.876026.1%
Sivir9888.9%5.2410.883028.6%
Varus8337.5%2.947.656123.0%
Yunara7342.9%1.268.059822.8%
Ashe5360.0%2.658.858525.9%
Zeri5120.0%2.7310.669825.8%
Xayah5480.0%4.009.367023.5%

Duduhh player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
LØSLØS

Duduhh

BrazilWallyson Francisco Queiroz da SilvaBot18 años
78–5260,0 %130 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 130 partidas

% victorias
60,0 %
KDA
3,54
CS/min
9,2
DMG%
26,5 %
Oro%
24,4 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Lucian
Lucian
15 p.
WR60%
2.77
KDA
9.3
CS/m
838
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
14 p.
WR50%
2.77
KDA
8.9
CS/m
886
DPM
Corki
Corki
13 p.
WR77%
5.86
KDA
9.2
CS/m
831
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
10 p.
WR70%
3.60
KDA
9.8
CS/m
760
DPM
Sivir
Sivir
9 p.
WR89%
5.24
KDA
10.8
CS/m
830
DPM
Varus
Varus
8 p.
WR38%
2.94
KDA
7.6
CS/m
561
DPM
Yunara
Yunara
7 p.
WR43%
1.26
KDA
8.0
CS/m
598
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
5 p.
WR60%
2.65
KDA
8.8
CS/m
585
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados