Divinee (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DivineeMidSAMCLAN Esports Club13 games, 7.7% WR, 1.88 KDA, 8.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Corki (3g, 33%), Lucian (2g, 0%), Cassiopeia (1g, 0%), Ahri (1g, 0%), Syndra (1g, 0%).

Divinee — League of Legends esports player profile

Divinee is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for SAMCLAN Esports Club. Across 13 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Divinee has a 7.7% win rate and an average KDA of 1.88, with 8.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 24.1% (gold share 22.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Divinee has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2024-06-28.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-06-28LPLOL 2024 Season Summer SeasonKarmaGTZ Esports2/4/72.256.519.7%Loss
2024-06-27LPLOL 2024 Season Summer SeasonTaliyahBWE Esports5/4/114.008.228.0%Loss
2024-06-21LPLOL 2024 Season Summer SeasonAurelion SolHurricane of Feathers4/2/23.007.233.6%Loss
2024-06-20LPLOL 2024 Season Summer SeasonNeekoWhite Dragons1/3/10.677.419.6%Loss
2024-06-14LPLOL 2024 Season Summer SeasonCorkiOdivelas Sports Club0/3/20.678.215.5%Loss

Champion pool

Divinee's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Corki3133.3%2.298.952621.5%
Lucian200.0%1.297.639520.2%
Cassiopeia100.0%0.808.737021.5%
Ahri100.0%1.338.338122.7%
Syndra100.0%2.009.453225.0%
Viktor100.0%1.679.276538.5%
Neeko100.0%0.677.446119.6%
Aurelion Sol100.0%3.007.261333.6%
Taliyah100.0%4.008.293728.0%
Karma100.0%2.256.552419.7%

Divinee player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
SAMCLAN Esports ClubSAMCLAN Esports Club

Divinee

Mid
1–127,7 %13 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 13 partidas

% victorias
7,7 %
KDA
1,88
CS/min
8,2
DMG%
24,1 %
Oro%
22,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Corki
Corki
3 p.
WR33%
2.29
KDA
8.9
CS/m
526
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
2 p.
WR0%
1.29
KDA
7.6
CS/m
395
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
1 p.
WR0%
0.80
KDA
8.7
CS/m
370
DPM
Ahri
Ahri
1 p.
WR0%
1.33
KDA
8.3
CS/m
381
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
1 p.
WR0%
2.00
KDA
9.4
CS/m
532
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
1 p.
WR0%
1.67
KDA
9.2
CS/m
765
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
1 p.
WR0%
0.67
KDA
7.4
CS/m
461
DPM
Aurelion Sol
Aurelion Sol
1 p.
WR0%
3.00
KDA
7.2
CS/m
613
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 14 Mid de LPLOL 2024, 13 partidas

KDA1,8814º de 14
CS/min8,226º de 14
DMG%24,1 %12º de 14
DPM53513º de 14
Oro%22,6 %7º de 14

Campeones

CorkiCorki3 p.33 %
LucianLucian2 p.0 %
CassiopeiaCassiopeia1 p.0 %
AhriAhri1 p.0 %
SyndraSyndra1 p.0 %
ViktorViktor1 p.0 %
NeekoNeeko1 p.0 %
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol1 p.0 %