Dionelux (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DioneluxTopJSK Esports148 games, 45.3% WR, 2.61 KDA, 7.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Sion (19g, 63%), K'Sante (16g, 50%), Rumble (15g, 53%), Pantheon (12g, 42%), Shen (9g, 67%).

Dionelux — League of Legends esports player profile

Dionelux is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for JSK Esports. Across 148 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Dionelux has a 45.3% win rate and an average KDA of 2.61, with 7.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.5% (gold share 20.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Dionelux has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-01.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventYorickUCAM Esports0/6/10.178.422.8%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRumbleUCAM Esports0/4/10.258.630.7%Loss
2026-09-30EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventOrnnSkillcamp2/4/00.506.516.4%Loss
2026-09-29EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRenektonUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition2/5/41.209.026.6%Loss
2026-09-28EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventK'SanteTLN Pirates1/5/30.807.716.9%Loss

Champion pool

Dionelux's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Sion191263.2%3.707.155221.3%
K'Sante16850.0%3.567.756320.5%
Rumble15853.3%3.167.367428.5%
Pantheon12541.7%2.607.265622.8%
Shen9666.7%3.237.348218.5%
Renekton8225.0%1.497.753822.1%
Gwen8450.0%1.587.262923.9%
Gragas6350.0%3.697.170624.6%
Udyr6116.7%2.637.567923.2%
Ornn500.0%1.676.349318.1%

Dionelux player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
JSK EsportsJSK Esports

Dionelux

TurkeyYağız ÖzvarnaTop20 años
67–8145,3 %148 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 148 partidas

% victorias
45,3 %
KDA
2,61
CS/min
7,4
DMG%
22,5 %
Oro%
20,2 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Sion
Sion
19 p.
WR63%
3.70
KDA
7.1
CS/m
552
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
16 p.
WR50%
3.56
KDA
7.7
CS/m
563
DPM
Rumble
Rumble
15 p.
WR53%
3.16
KDA
7.3
CS/m
674
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
12 p.
WR42%
2.60
KDA
7.2
CS/m
656
DPM
Shen
Shen
9 p.
WR67%
3.23
KDA
7.3
CS/m
482
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
8 p.
WR25%
1.49
KDA
7.7
CS/m
538
DPM
Gwen
Gwen
8 p.
WR50%
1.58
KDA
7.2
CS/m
629
DPM
Gragas
Gragas
6 p.
WR50%
3.69
KDA
7.1
CS/m
706
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados