Densi (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DensiJungleKaufland Hangry Knights106 games, 49.1% WR, 3.54 KDA, 5.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Vi (12g, 58%), Xin Zhao (11g, 36%), Jarvan IV (10g, 70%), Wukong (9g, 67%), Naafiri (7g, 71%).

Densi — League of Legends esports player profile

Densi is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Kaufland Hangry Knights. Across 106 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Densi has a 49.1% win rate and an average KDA of 3.54, with 5.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.5% (gold share 19.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Densi has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-09.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventXin ZhaoGalions3/4/52.006.417.1%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViGalions3/6/20.836.60.0%Loss
2026-10-09EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventWukongGalions0/3/31.005.017.8%Loss
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventXin ZhaoUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition3/2/54.006.820.9%Win
2026-10-07EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSkarnerUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition3/0/69.003.812.1%Win

Champion pool

Densi's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Vi12758.3%3.466.235514.3%
Xin Zhao11436.4%2.725.941616.9%
Jarvan IV10770.0%5.865.649215.5%
Wukong9666.7%5.415.946117.2%
Naafiri7571.4%4.397.164220.9%
Nocturne6233.3%2.355.846515.3%
Sejuani6350.0%6.505.042614.8%
Pantheon6466.7%2.674.852017.3%
Lee Sin5240.0%3.065.846216.9%
Viego4250.0%3.396.039314.0%

Densi player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
Kaufland Hangry KnightsKaufland Hangry Knights

Densi

GermanyDenis AljicJungle23 años
52–5449,1 %106 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 106 partidas

% victorias
49,1 %
KDA
3,54
CS/min
5,8
DMG%
16,5 %
Oro%
19,2 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Vi
Vi
12 p.
WR58%
3.46
KDA
6.2
CS/m
355
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
11 p.
WR36%
2.72
KDA
5.9
CS/m
416
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
10 p.
WR70%
5.86
KDA
5.6
CS/m
492
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
9 p.
WR67%
5.41
KDA
5.9
CS/m
461
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
7 p.
WR71%
4.39
KDA
7.1
CS/m
642
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
6 p.
WR33%
2.35
KDA
5.8
CS/m
465
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
6 p.
WR50%
6.50
KDA
5.0
CS/m
426
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
6 p.
WR67%
2.67
KDA
4.8
CS/m
520
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados