Delight (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›DelightSupportHanwha Life Esports409 games, 64.8% WR, 4.15 KDA, 1.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Alistar (56g, 75%), Rell (54g, 65%), Rakan (44g, 64%), Bard (27g, 70%), Leona (23g, 61%).

Delight — League of Legends esports player profile

Delight is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for Hanwha Life Esports. Across 409 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Delight has a 64.8% win rate and an average KDA of 4.15, with 1.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 7.2% (gold share 13.8%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Delight has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-23.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-23Worlds 2026 Main EventShenTop Esports0/2/178.501.60.0%Win
2026-09-13LCK 2026 Season PlayoffsKarmaGen.G0/1/22.000.914.3%Loss
2026-09-13LCK 2026 Season PlayoffsSeraphineGen.G1/2/32.001.310.6%Loss
2026-09-13LCK 2026 Season PlayoffsLuluGen.G0/5/30.601.67.0%Loss
2026-09-13LCK 2026 Season PlayoffsBardGen.G0/3/103.331.87.2%Win

Champion pool

Delight's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Alistar564275.0%4.541.11455.5%
Rell543564.8%3.781.31626.3%
Rakan442863.6%5.691.31636.4%
Bard271970.4%5.231.32247.3%
Leona231460.9%2.591.32007.2%
Nautilus221254.5%2.952.01806.6%
Poppy191368.4%4.381.32198.2%
Braum181055.6%4.761.12067.3%
Milio161168.8%7.341.11455.0%
Lulu16637.5%3.961.11917.0%

Delight player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

D
Hanwha Life EsportsHanwha Life Esports

Delight

South KoreaYoo Hwan-joongSupport24 años
265–14464,8 %409 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 409 partidas

% victorias
64,8 %
KDA
4,15
CS/min
1,3
DMG%
7,2 %
Oro%
13,8 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Alistar
Alistar
56 p.
WR75%
4.54
KDA
1.1
CS/m
145
DPM
Rell
Rell
54 p.
WR65%
3.78
KDA
1.3
CS/m
162
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
44 p.
WR64%
5.69
KDA
1.3
CS/m
163
DPM
Bard
Bard
27 p.
WR70%
5.23
KDA
1.3
CS/m
224
DPM
Leona
Leona
23 p.
WR61%
2.59
KDA
1.3
CS/m
200
DPM
Nautilus
Nautilus
22 p.
WR55%
2.95
KDA
2.0
CS/m
180
DPM
Poppy
Poppy
19 p.
WR68%
4.38
KDA
1.3
CS/m
219
DPM
Braum
Braum
18 p.
WR56%
4.76
KDA
1.1
CS/m
206
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados