Crimson (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CrimsonTopMaryville University132 games, 54.5% WR, 3.50 KDA, 7.8 CS/m. Champion pool: Rumble (23g, 52%), K'Sante (21g, 52%), Ambessa (14g, 43%), Gnar (11g, 73%), Sion (10g, 60%).

Crimson — League of Legends esports player profile

Crimson is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Maryville University. Across 132 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Crimson has a 54.5% win rate and an average KDA of 3.50, with 7.8 CS per minute and a team damage share of 21.6% (gold share 20.4%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Crimson has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-13LCS 2027 Season PromotionZaahenDisguised6/5/72.606.632.6%Loss
2026-10-12LCS 2027 Season PromotionAmbessaDisguised1/5/20.608.318.2%Loss
2026-10-12LCS 2027 Season PromotionVarusDisguised5/3/12.009.00.0%Loss
2026-10-08LCS 2027 Season PromotionGnarCupid Esports3/0/69.009.132.9%Win
2026-10-08LCS 2027 Season PromotionAmbessaCupid Esports1/0/45.009.321.3%Win

Champion pool

Crimson's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Rumble231252.2%3.177.474225.3%
K'Sante211152.4%4.277.751818.4%
Ambessa14642.9%2.778.268523.3%
Gnar11872.7%5.098.468323.1%
Sion10660.0%4.237.753819.4%
Renekton9666.7%5.137.951118.7%
Olaf8562.5%2.757.861321.3%
Jax7457.1%3.067.956520.4%
Yorick4250.0%5.407.751520.8%
Gragas3133.3%2.737.461520.8%

Crimson player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
Maryville UniversityMaryville University

Crimson

CanadaBilal ShouraTop19 años
72–6054,5 %132 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 132 partidas

% victorias
54,5 %
KDA
3,50
CS/min
7,8
DMG%
21,6 %
Oro%
20,4 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Rumble
Rumble
23 p.
WR52%
3.17
KDA
7.4
CS/m
742
DPM
K'Sante
K'Sante
21 p.
WR52%
4.27
KDA
7.7
CS/m
518
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
14 p.
WR43%
2.77
KDA
8.2
CS/m
685
DPM
Gnar
Gnar
11 p.
WR73%
5.09
KDA
8.4
CS/m
683
DPM
Sion
Sion
10 p.
WR60%
4.23
KDA
7.7
CS/m
538
DPM
Renekton
Renekton
9 p.
WR67%
5.13
KDA
7.9
CS/m
511
DPM
Olaf
Olaf
8 p.
WR63%
2.75
KDA
7.8
CS/m
613
DPM
Jax
Jax
7 p.
WR57%
3.06
KDA
7.9
CS/m
565
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados