Cha9 (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Cha9SupportWest Point Esports Philippines45 games, 15.6% WR, 1.38 KDA, 1.7 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (13g, 23%), Leona (9g, 11%), Alistar (4g, 25%), Renata Glasc (3g, 0%), Rell (3g, 33%).

Cha9 — League of Legends esports player profile

Cha9 is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for West Point Esports Philippines. Across 45 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Cha9 has a 15.6% win rate and an average KDA of 1.38, with 1.7 CS per minute and a team damage share of 9.6% (gold share 14.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Cha9 has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2024-08-07.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2024-08-07PCS 2024 Summer PlayoffsLeonaFrank Esports0/5/71.401.17.7%Loss
2024-08-07PCS 2024 Summer PlayoffsNautilusFrank Esports1/6/142.501.14.5%Win
2024-08-07PCS 2024 Summer PlayoffsLeonaFrank Esports0/8/40.501.15.1%Loss
2024-08-05PCS 2024 Summer PlayoffsRakanDetonatioN FocusMe0/6/81.331.47.6%Loss
2024-08-05PCS 2024 Summer PlayoffsAlistarDetonatioN FocusMe1/6/61.170.98.7%Loss

Champion pool

Cha9's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus13323.1%1.101.61466.8%
Leona9111.1%0.771.11556.8%
Alistar4125.0%1.360.81536.4%
Renata Glasc300.0%2.221.226613.3%
Rell3133.3%3.231.11546.0%
Rakan200.0%1.501.320810.1%
Tahm Kench200.0%1.136.726910.9%
Braum2150.0%2.820.81907.2%
Lux100.0%2.571.564020.6%
Senna100.0%2.332.029517.2%

Cha9 player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
West Point Esports PhilippinesWest Point Esports Philippines

Cha9

TaiwanCha Shao-ChunSupport26 años
7–3815,6 %45 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 45 partidas

% victorias
15,6 %
KDA
1,38
CS/min
1,7
DMG%
9,6 %
Oro%
14,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
13 p.
WR23%
1.10
KDA
1.6
CS/m
146
DPM
Leona
Leona
9 p.
WR11%
0.77
KDA
1.1
CS/m
155
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
4 p.
WR25%
1.36
KDA
0.8
CS/m
153
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
3 p.
WR0%
2.22
KDA
1.2
CS/m
266
DPM
Rell
Rell
3 p.
WR33%
3.23
KDA
1.1
CS/m
154
DPM
Rakan
Rakan
2 p.
WR0%
1.50
KDA
1.3
CS/m
208
DPM
Tahm Kench
Tahm Kench
2 p.
WR0%
1.13
KDA
6.7
CS/m
269
DPM
Braum
Braum
2 p.
WR50%
2.82
KDA
0.8
CS/m
190
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados