Cboi (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CboiJungleValerion162 games, 50.6% WR, 3.26 KDA, 6.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Sejuani (27g, 52%), Vi (15g, 67%), Xin Zhao (13g, 54%), Wukong (13g, 38%), Ivern (12g, 58%).

Cboi — League of Legends esports player profile

Cboi is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Valerion. Across 162 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Cboi has a 50.6% win rate and an average KDA of 3.26, with 6.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 14.6% (gold share 19.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Cboi has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventIvernSolary0/4/92.255.39.7%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventWukongSolary1/5/30.805.811.1%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventQiyanaSolary3/7/51.146.920.4%Loss
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventTrundleMagaza Esports4/1/711.007.815.1%Win
2026-10-02EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLee SinMagaza Esports9/3/54.677.60.0%Win

Champion pool

Cboi's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Sejuani271451.9%4.665.734612.8%
Vi151066.7%2.466.331912.2%
Xin Zhao13753.8%3.396.648517.9%
Wukong13538.5%2.456.636214.3%
Ivern12758.3%5.895.62478.9%
Maokai11872.7%3.975.540314.0%
Jarvan IV9444.4%4.346.642416.2%
Skarner8337.5%3.095.639513.8%
Trundle6466.7%3.556.235713.0%
Viego6116.7%2.236.236913.4%

Cboi player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
ValerionValerion

Cboi

DenmarkCasper Bo SimonsenJungle28 años
82–8050,6 %162 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 162 partidas

% victorias
50,6 %
KDA
3,26
CS/min
6,2
DMG%
14,6 %
Oro%
19,0 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Sejuani
Sejuani
27 p.
WR52%
4.66
KDA
5.7
CS/m
346
DPM
Vi
Vi
15 p.
WR67%
2.46
KDA
6.3
CS/m
319
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
13 p.
WR54%
3.39
KDA
6.6
CS/m
485
DPM
Wukong
Wukong
13 p.
WR38%
2.45
KDA
6.6
CS/m
362
DPM
Ivern
Ivern
12 p.
WR58%
5.89
KDA
5.6
CS/m
247
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
11 p.
WR73%
3.97
KDA
5.5
CS/m
403
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
9 p.
WR44%
4.34
KDA
6.6
CS/m
424
DPM
Skarner
Skarner
8 p.
WR38%
3.09
KDA
5.6
CS/m
395
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados