Camana (Mid) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CamanaMidBushido Wildcats107 games, 51.4% WR, 4.56 KDA, 8.3 CS/m. Champion pool: Ahri (16g, 56%), Ryze (13g, 62%), Cassiopeia (10g, 50%), Viktor (8g, 75%), Orianna (7g, 43%).

Camana — League of Legends esports player profile

Camana is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Mid role for Bushido Wildcats. Across 107 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Camana has a 51.4% win rate and an average KDA of 4.56, with 8.3 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.6% (gold share 21.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Camana has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventAhriTLN Pirates1/5/41.008.024.1%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRyzeTLN Pirates0/3/51.678.319.1%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventCassiopeiaTLN Pirates1/2/32.007.915.7%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventRyzeFrites Esports Club10/0/414.009.826.2%Win
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventCassiopeiaFrites Esports Club2/3/42.007.424.8%Loss

Champion pool

Camana's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ahri16956.3%5.908.668724.8%
Ryze13861.5%5.049.474927.1%
Cassiopeia10550.0%5.338.075124.6%
Viktor8675.0%3.508.775125.5%
Orianna7342.9%3.858.567924.8%
Syndra6233.3%3.358.186328.5%
Taliyah5240.0%2.508.255923.6%
Neeko5480.0%6.097.564426.2%
Hwei4125.0%4.707.880133.6%
Tristana3133.3%2.578.043422.7%

Camana player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
Bushido WildcatsBushido Wildcats

Camana

TurkeyBurak Erdem UçarMid24 años
55–5251,4 %107 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 107 partidas

% victorias
51,4 %
KDA
4,56
CS/min
8,3
DMG%
25,6 %
Oro%
21,3 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ahri
Ahri
16 p.
WR56%
5.90
KDA
8.6
CS/m
687
DPM
Ryze
Ryze
13 p.
WR62%
5.04
KDA
9.4
CS/m
749
DPM
Cassiopeia
Cassiopeia
10 p.
WR50%
5.33
KDA
8.0
CS/m
751
DPM
Viktor
Viktor
8 p.
WR75%
3.50
KDA
8.7
CS/m
751
DPM
Orianna
Orianna
7 p.
WR43%
3.85
KDA
8.5
CS/m
679
DPM
Syndra
Syndra
6 p.
WR33%
3.35
KDA
8.1
CS/m
863
DPM
Taliyah
Taliyah
5 p.
WR40%
2.50
KDA
8.2
CS/m
559
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
5 p.
WR80%
6.09
KDA
7.5
CS/m
644
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados