Callian (Support) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›CallianSupportMVK Esports Academy78 games, 56.4% WR, 3.09 KDA, 1.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Nautilus (14g, 86%), Karma (7g, 71%), Pyke (7g, 57%), Rell (5g, 60%), Alistar (5g, 20%).

Callian — League of Legends esports player profile

Callian is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Support role for MVK Esports Academy. Across 78 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Callian has a 56.4% win rate and an average KDA of 3.09, with 1.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 8.2% (gold share 13.7%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Callian has a record of 5W-0L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2NautilusSaigon Warriors0/10/121.200.76.1%Win
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2RakanSaigon Warriors0/6/193.171.17.3%Win
2026-10-11VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2SeraphineSaigon Warriors0/1/1010.001.010.7%Win
2026-09-27VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2SeraphineSN CyberCore Esports2/1/1820.001.19.8%Win
2026-09-27VCS 2026 Season Finals Stage 2PykeSN CyberCore Esports5/3/125.671.28.2%Win

Champion pool

Callian's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Nautilus141285.7%3.570.92498.0%
Karma7571.4%4.771.23239.8%
Pyke7457.1%1.931.22488.1%
Rell5360.0%2.060.91626.0%
Alistar5120.0%2.040.71245.2%
Leona4125.0%2.051.12157.9%
Renata Glasc4250.0%6.631.11596.2%
Neeko4375.0%3.291.334312.0%
Seraphine4375.0%5.181.032112.5%
Milio4125.0%5.630.81716.4%

Callian player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
MVK Esports AcademyMVK Esports Academy

Callian

VietnamPhạm Lê Cao TấnSupport20 años
44–3456,4 %78 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 78 partidas

% victorias
56,4 %
KDA
3,09
CS/min
1,0
DMG%
8,2 %
Oro%
13,7 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Nautilus
Nautilus
14 p.
WR86%
3.57
KDA
0.9
CS/m
249
DPM
Karma
Karma
7 p.
WR71%
4.77
KDA
1.2
CS/m
323
DPM
Pyke
Pyke
7 p.
WR57%
1.93
KDA
1.2
CS/m
248
DPM
Rell
Rell
5 p.
WR60%
2.06
KDA
0.9
CS/m
162
DPM
Alistar
Alistar
5 p.
WR20%
2.04
KDA
0.7
CS/m
124
DPM
Leona
Leona
4 p.
WR25%
2.05
KDA
1.1
CS/m
215
DPM
Renata Glasc
Renata Glasc
4 p.
WR50%
6.63
KDA
1.1
CS/m
159
DPM
Neeko
Neeko
4 p.
WR75%
3.29
KDA
1.3
CS/m
343
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados