Caliste (ADC) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Caliste·ADC·Karmine Corp·324 games, 63.0% WR, 5.43 KDA, 10.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (40g, 57%), Varus (25g, 60%), Ashe (24g, 67%), Zeri (23g, 52%), Miss Fortune (21g, 67%).

Caliste — League of Legends esports player profile

Caliste is a professional League of Legends esports player in the ADC role for Karmine Corp. Across 324 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Caliste has a 63.0% win rate and an average KDA of 5.43, with 10.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.4% (gold share 25.3%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Caliste has a record of 1W-4L, with the most recent game on 2026-09-19.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-09-19LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsEzrealMovistar KOI0/3/10.3310.423.8%Loss
2026-09-19LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsJhinMovistar KOI5/3/22.3311.035.8%Loss
2026-09-19LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsZeriMovistar KOI6/5/72.6010.738.5%Loss
2026-09-06LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsAsheG2 Esports4/2/23.009.729.5%Loss
2026-09-06LEC 2026 Season Summer PlayoffsVarusG2 Esports4/0/48.0011.724.6%Win

Champion pool

Caliste's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal402357.5%5.2710.187332.1%
Varus251560.0%4.789.975427.7%
Ashe241666.7%4.679.874025.0%
Zeri231252.2%5.5810.878730.2%
Miss Fortune211466.7%7.3610.377927.3%
Caitlyn201470.0%5.2910.499032.8%
Jhin20840.0%4.4210.163122.8%
Xayah181477.8%8.0410.873228.4%
Corki181055.6%4.6710.283927.1%
Kai'Sa161275.0%6.6310.574528.0%

Caliste player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

C
Karmine CorpKarmine Corp

Caliste

FranceCaliste Henry-Hennebert·ADC·20 años
204–120·63.0%·324 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones · 324 partidas

% victorias
63.0%
KDA
5.43
CS/min
10.2
DMG%
28.4%
Oro%
25.3%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Ezreal
Ezreal
40g
WR57%
5.27
KDA
10.1
CS/m
873
DPM
Varus
Varus
25g
WR60%
4.78
KDA
9.9
CS/m
754
DPM
Ashe
Ashe
24g
WR67%
4.67
KDA
9.8
CS/m
740
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
23g
WR52%
5.58
KDA
10.8
CS/m
787
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
21g
WR67%
7.36
KDA
10.3
CS/m
779
DPM
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
20g
WR70%
5.29
KDA
10.4
CS/m
990
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
20g
WR40%
4.42
KDA
10.1
CS/m
631
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
18g
WR78%
8.04
KDA
10.8
CS/m
732
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados