BeumchanLee (Top) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›BeumchanLeeTopYang Dae Pal Korean BBQ Restaurant8 games, 25.0% WR, 0.87 KDA, 6.9 CS/m. Champion pool: Darius (2g, 50%), Volibear (2g, 0%), Ambessa (1g, 0%), Aurora (1g, 100%), Mordekaiser (1g, 0%).

BeumchanLee — League of Legends esports player profile

BeumchanLee is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Top role for Yang Dae Pal Korean BBQ Restaurant. Across 8 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,BeumchanLee has a 25.0% win rate and an average KDA of 0.87, with 6.9 CS per minute and a team damage share of 22.1% (gold share 19.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, BeumchanLee has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2025-08-29.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-08-29LCP Wildcard 2025 Season Group StageAatroxS8UL Esports1/6/20.507.122.2%Loss
2025-08-29LCP Wildcard 2025 Season Group StageDariusS8UL Esports6/5/31.807.114.7%Win
2025-08-29LCP Wildcard 2025 Season Group StageMordekaiserFaerie Charm (Singaporean Team)2/5/10.605.937.4%Loss
2025-08-29LCP Wildcard 2025 Season Group StageAuroraFaerie Charm (Singaporean Team)3/3/125.006.722.5%Win
2025-08-28LCP Wildcard 2025 Season Group StageAmbessaFull Sense0/7/50.715.813.7%Loss

Champion pool

BeumchanLee's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Darius2150.0%0.757.341218.2%
Volibear200.0%0.337.650122.1%
Ambessa100.0%0.715.839113.7%
Aurora11100.0%5.006.768322.5%
Mordekaiser100.0%0.605.954437.4%
Aatrox100.0%0.507.146022.2%

BeumchanLee player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

B
Yang Dae Pal Korean BBQ RestaurantYang Dae Pal Korean BBQ Restaurant

BeumchanLee

Top
2–625,0 %8 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 8 partidas

% victorias
25,0 %
KDA
0,87
CS/min
6,9
DMG%
22,1 %
Oro%
19,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Darius
Darius
2 p.
WR50%
0.75
KDA
7.3
CS/m
412
DPM
Volibear
Volibear
2 p.
WR0%
0.33
KDA
7.6
CS/m
501
DPM
Ambessa
Ambessa
1 p.
WR0%
0.71
KDA
5.8
CS/m
391
DPM
Aurora
Aurora
1 p.
WR100%
5.00
KDA
6.7
CS/m
683
DPM
Mordekaiser
Mordekaiser
1 p.
WR0%
0.60
KDA
5.9
CS/m
544
DPM
Aatrox
Aatrox
1 p.
WR0%
0.50
KDA
7.1
CS/m
460
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 5 Top de LCP Wildcard 2025, 8 partidas

KDA0,875º de 5
CS/min6,904º de 5
DMG%22,1 %4º de 5
DPM4884º de 5
Oro%19,1 %5º de 5

Campeones

DariusDarius2 p.50 %
VolibearVolibear2 p.0 %
AmbessaAmbessa1 p.0 %
AuroraAurora1 p.100 %
MordekaiserMordekaiser1 p.0 %
AatroxAatrox1 p.0 %