Ascend (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›AscendBoteSuba11 games, 36.4% WR, 2.63 KDA, 8.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Sivir (3g, 33%), Senna (2g, 0%), Kai'Sa (2g, 0%), Jhin (1g, 100%), Ziggs (1g, 0%).

Ascend — League of Legends esports player profile

Ascend is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for eSuba. Across 11 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Ascend has a 36.4% win rate and an average KDA of 2.63, with 8.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.0% (gold share 23.1%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Ascend has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2025-06-11.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2025-06-11EMEA Masters 2025 Season SpringSivirMisa Esports2/8/40.758.427.8%Loss
2025-06-11EMEA Masters 2025 Season SpringKai'SaMisa Esports4/4/21.508.727.8%Loss
2025-06-11EMEA Masters 2025 Season SpringSennaMisa Esports3/5/112.807.526.5%Loss
2025-06-09EMEA Masters 2025 Season SpringTristanaFlameHard6/3/64.007.917.4%Win
2025-06-09EMEA Masters 2025 Season SpringSmolderFlameHard9/4/115.009.232.6%Win

Champion pool

Ascend's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Sivir3133.3%2.288.894330.2%
Senna200.0%2.787.969325.1%
Kai'Sa200.0%1.908.485931.9%
Jhin11100.0%3.258.149019.7%
Ziggs100.0%1.758.697733.6%
Smolder11100.0%5.009.286832.6%
Tristana11100.0%4.007.957617.4%

Ascend player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

A
eSubaeSuba

Ascend

Bot
4–736,4 %11 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 11 partidas

% victorias
36,4 %
KDA
2,63
CS/min
8,4
DMG%
28,0 %
Oro%
23,1 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Sivir
Sivir
3 p.
WR33%
2.28
KDA
8.8
CS/m
943
DPM
Senna
Senna
2 p.
WR0%
2.78
KDA
7.9
CS/m
693
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
2 p.
WR0%
1.90
KDA
8.4
CS/m
859
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
1 p.
WR100%
3.25
KDA
8.1
CS/m
490
DPM
Ziggs
Ziggs
1 p.
WR0%
1.75
KDA
8.6
CS/m
977
DPM
Smolder
Smolder
1 p.
WR100%
5.00
KDA
9.2
CS/m
868
DPM
Tristana
Tristana
1 p.
WR100%
4.00
KDA
7.9
CS/m
576
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados

Partidas recientes

Ranking en su rol

Entre los 58 Bot de EMEA Masters 2025, 11 partidas

KDA2,6448º de 58
CS/min8,4254º de 58
DMG%28,0 %20º de 58
DPM80416º de 58
Oro%23,1 %45º de 58
Ver todos los jugadores de EMEA Masters

Campeones

SivirSivir3 p.33 %
SennaSenna2 p.0 %
Kai'SaKai'Sa2 p.0 %
JhinJhin1 p.100 %
ZiggsZiggs1 p.0 %
SmolderSmolder1 p.100 %
TristanaTristana1 p.100 %
Ver todos los campeones de EMEA Masters