Aiming (Bot) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›AimingBotKiwoom DRX350 games, 52.0% WR, 5.51 KDA, 10.0 CS/m. Champion pool: Ezreal (38g, 58%), Lucian (32g, 50%), Miss Fortune (28g, 43%), Jhin (26g, 50%), Zeri (25g, 60%).

Aiming — League of Legends esports player profile

Aiming is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Bot role for Kiwoom DRX. Across 350 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Aiming has a 52.0% win rate and an average KDA of 5.51, with 10.0 CS per minute and a team damage share of 28.9% (gold share 25.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Aiming has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-08-22.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-08-22LCK 2026 Season Rounds 3-4EzrealDN SOOPers1/4/00.259.631.6%Loss
2026-08-22LCK 2026 Season Rounds 3-4LucianDN SOOPers5/4/32.0011.023.1%Loss
2026-08-20LCK 2026 Season Rounds 3-4JhinNongshim RedForce2/0/35.009.236.3%Loss
2026-08-20LCK 2026 Season Rounds 3-4YunaraNongshim RedForce3/3/32.0010.827.8%Loss
2026-08-16LCK 2026 Season Rounds 3-4CorkiHANJIN BRION1/4/31.0010.534.2%Loss

Champion pool

Aiming's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Ezreal382257.9%4.579.985531.3%
Lucian321650.0%4.3310.073629.2%
Miss Fortune281242.9%5.3210.168528.6%
Jhin261350.0%6.289.878926.9%
Zeri251560.0%6.3610.880632.2%
Kai'Sa231147.8%7.0610.259024.4%
Varus20945.0%5.509.473630.4%
Corki19736.8%4.059.973330.0%
Yunara19947.4%4.0210.780530.6%
Ziggs17952.9%8.139.993134.5%

Aiming player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

A
Kiwoom DRXKiwoom DRX

Aiming

South KoreaKim Ha-ramBot26 años
182–16852,0 %350 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 350 partidas

% victorias
52,0 %
KDA
5,51
CS/min
10,0
DMG%
28,9 %
Oro%
25,2 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Ezreal
Ezreal
38 p.
WR58%
4.57
KDA
9.9
CS/m
855
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
32 p.
WR50%
4.33
KDA
10.0
CS/m
736
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
28 p.
WR43%
5.32
KDA
10.1
CS/m
685
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
26 p.
WR50%
6.28
KDA
9.8
CS/m
789
DPM
Zeri
Zeri
25 p.
WR60%
6.36
KDA
10.8
CS/m
806
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
23 p.
WR48%
7.06
KDA
10.2
CS/m
590
DPM
Varus
Varus
20 p.
WR45%
5.50
KDA
9.4
CS/m
736
DPM
Corki
Corki
19 p.
WR37%
4.05
KDA
9.9
CS/m
733
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados