113 (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›113JungleBerlin International Gaming224 games, 60.3% WR, 3.31 KDA, 6.2 CS/m. Champion pool: Xin Zhao (25g, 68%), Maokai (21g, 71%), Sejuani (19g, 47%), Vi (17g, 47%), Viego (15g, 47%).

113 — League of Legends esports player profile

113 is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for Berlin International Gaming. Across 224 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,113 has a 60.3% win rate and an average KDA of 3.31, with 6.2 CS per minute and a team damage share of 18.0% (gold share 19.6%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, 113 has a record of 2W-3L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-06.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventViGalions2/4/62.005.516.9%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventLee SinGalions3/7/30.865.518.4%Loss
2026-10-06EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSkarnerGalions0/5/10.205.10.0%Loss
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventSkarnerNightbirds3/2/159.006.60.0%Win
2026-10-01EMEA Masters 2026 Season Summer Main EventJayceNightbirds4/1/1014.007.921.9%Win

Champion pool

113's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Xin Zhao251768.0%3.636.352317.7%
Maokai211571.4%4.985.056718.9%
Sejuani19947.4%2.614.834613.0%
Vi17847.1%2.146.135412.5%
Viego15746.7%2.696.053017.4%
Naafiri13861.5%5.247.856323.0%
Lee Sin12758.3%3.116.559518.8%
Qiyana121083.3%4.247.773223.7%
Pantheon11436.4%2.675.760519.5%
Nocturne9666.7%2.945.954514.5%

113 player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

1
Berlin International GamingBerlin International Gaming

113

Jungle
135–8960,3 %224 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 224 partidas

% victorias
60,3 %
KDA
3,31
CS/min
6,2
DMG%
18,0 %
Oro%
19,6 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
25 p.
WR68%
3.63
KDA
6.3
CS/m
523
DPM
Maokai
Maokai
21 p.
WR71%
4.98
KDA
5.0
CS/m
567
DPM
Sejuani
Sejuani
19 p.
WR47%
2.61
KDA
4.8
CS/m
346
DPM
Vi
Vi
17 p.
WR47%
2.14
KDA
6.1
CS/m
354
DPM
Viego
Viego
15 p.
WR47%
2.69
KDA
6.0
CS/m
530
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
13 p.
WR62%
5.24
KDA
7.8
CS/m
563
DPM
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
12 p.
WR58%
3.11
KDA
6.5
CS/m
595
DPM
Qiyana
Qiyana
12 p.
WR83%
4.24
KDA
7.7
CS/m
732
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados