Sajed (BOT) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›Sajed·BOT·Disguised·183 games, 56.8% WR, 4.47 KDA, 9.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Varus (19g, 68%), Lucian (19g, 58%), Kai'Sa (19g, 47%), Xayah (14g, 71%), Corki (11g, 27%).

Sajed — League of Legends esports player profile

Sajed is a professional League of Legends esports player in the BOT role for Disguised. Across 183 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Sajed has a 56.8% win rate and an average KDA of 4.47, with 9.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 25.2% (gold share 24.0%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Sajed has a record of 5W-0L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-13.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-13LCS 2027 Season PromotionMiss FortuneMaryville University8/4/73.759.422.4%Win
2026-10-12LCS 2027 Season PromotionLucianMaryville University6/1/39.0010.323.8%Win
2026-10-12LCS 2027 Season PromotionCaitlynMaryville University6/1/612.0011.10.0%Win
2026-10-10LCS 2027 Season PromotionYunaraCupid Esports7/1/613.0012.142.8%Win
2026-10-10LCS 2027 Season PromotionLucianCupid Esports8/1/513.0010.30.0%Win

Champion pool

Sajed's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Varus191368.4%5.349.266824.3%
Lucian191157.9%4.119.864125.4%
Kai'Sa19947.4%4.459.568525.5%
Xayah141071.4%4.709.362922.4%
Corki11327.3%1.979.769226.0%
Ezreal10660.0%3.719.478226.0%
Miss Fortune9888.9%11.568.668421.4%
Jhin8450.0%7.008.969226.6%
Smolder8675.0%7.009.468525.4%
Jinx8450.0%5.5310.178629.3%

Sajed player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

S
DisguisedDisguised

Sajed

Sajed Ziade·BOT·22 years old
104–79·56.8%·183 games
Filters
Year
Stage
Rival

All competitions · 183 games

Win rate
56.8%
KDA
4.47
CS/min
9.4
DMG%
25.2%
Gold%
24.0%
Análisis de picks

Champion Pool

Varus
Varus
19g
WR68%
5.34
KDA
9.2
CS/m
668
DPM
Lucian
Lucian
19g
WR58%
4.11
KDA
9.8
CS/m
641
DPM
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
19g
WR47%
4.45
KDA
9.5
CS/m
685
DPM
Xayah
Xayah
14g
WR71%
4.70
KDA
9.3
CS/m
629
DPM
Corki
Corki
11g
WR27%
1.97
KDA
9.7
CS/m
692
DPM
Ezreal
Ezreal
10g
WR60%
3.71
KDA
9.4
CS/m
782
DPM
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
9g
WR89%
11.56
KDA
8.6
CS/m
684
DPM
Jhin
Jhin
8g
WR50%
7.00
KDA
8.9
CS/m
692
DPM

Participation history

No tournaments on record