Tiphat (Jungle) — Professional League of Legends Player

Players›TiphatJungleGAM Esports50 games, 36.0% WR, 2.85 KDA, 6.4 CS/m. Champion pool: Vi (10g, 40%), Xin Zhao (6g, 17%), Jarvan IV (6g, 33%), Nocturne (4g, 50%), Pantheon (4g, 25%).

Tiphat — League of Legends esports player profile

Tiphat is a professional League of Legends esports player in the Jungle role for GAM Esports. Across 50 official games tracked on draftlol.ai,Tiphat has a 36.0% win rate and an average KDA of 2.85, with 6.4 CS per minute and a team damage share of 16.2% (gold share 20.2%).

Recent form

Over the last 5 tracked games, Tiphat has a record of 0W-5L, with the most recent game on 2026-10-07.

DateTournamentChampionOpponentK/D/AKDACS/minDMG%Result
2026-10-072026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalPantheonShopify Rebellion4/6/82.006.616.0%Loss
2026-10-072026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalJarvan IVShopify Rebellion1/5/61.406.08.5%Loss
2026-10-072026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalQiyanaFlyQuest2/6/51.176.30.0%Loss
2026-10-072026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalPantheonFlyQuest2/6/51.176.222.5%Loss
2026-10-052026 Demacia Cup Global InvitationalQiyanaTeam Vitality5/3/22.336.326.8%Loss

Champion pool

Tiphat's most-played champions in tracked official games:

ChampionGamesWinsWin rateKDACS/minDPMDMG%
Vi10440.0%3.516.537312.3%
Xin Zhao6116.7%2.326.244116.5%
Jarvan IV6233.3%4.006.047914.8%
Nocturne4250.0%3.696.648415.6%
Pantheon4125.0%1.916.344017.7%
Qiyana300.0%1.006.256323.7%
Naafiri3133.3%1.196.744817.9%
Zyra22100.0%4.577.865022.0%
Viego200.0%1.776.661027.0%
Skarner2150.0%7.405.646013.8%

Tiphat player profile and detailed performance database on draftlol.ai. Stats sourced from Riot Games API and lolesports.com.

T
GAM EsportsGAM Esports

Tiphat

VietnamNguyễn Tiến PhátJungle21 años
18–3236,0 %50 partidas
Filtros
Año
Fase
Rival

Todas las competiciones, 50 partidas

% victorias
36,0 %
KDA
2,85
CS/min
6,4
DMG%
16,2 %
Oro%
20,2 %

Campeones jugados

Análisis de picks

Vi
Vi
10 p.
WR40%
3.51
KDA
6.5
CS/m
373
DPM
Xin Zhao
Xin Zhao
6 p.
WR17%
2.32
KDA
6.2
CS/m
441
DPM
Jarvan IV
Jarvan IV
6 p.
WR33%
4.00
KDA
6.0
CS/m
479
DPM
Nocturne
Nocturne
4 p.
WR50%
3.69
KDA
6.6
CS/m
484
DPM
Pantheon
Pantheon
4 p.
WR25%
1.91
KDA
6.3
CS/m
440
DPM
Qiyana
Qiyana
3 p.
WR0%
1.00
KDA
6.2
CS/m
563
DPM
Naafiri
Naafiri
3 p.
WR33%
1.19
KDA
6.7
CS/m
448
DPM
Zyra
Zyra
2 p.
WR100%
4.57
KDA
7.8
CS/m
650
DPM

Historial de participación

Sin torneos registrados