Anivia — Professional League of Legends Statistics

Champions›Anivia: Played as Mid. 30 games, 46.7% WR, 10.6% PR, 13.1% BR, avg 2.66 KDA / 7.9 CS/m / 517 DPM.

Stats scoped to this event.

Anivia — Professional League of Legends champion statistics

Anivia is a League of Legends champion played primarily as Mid. In 30 tracked professional games on draftlol.ai, Aniviahas won 14 (46.7% win rate). The champion is picked in 10.6% of games, banned in 13.1%, with a presence of 23.7% across drafts.

Per game, Anivia averages 1.6 kills, 2.6 deaths and 5.4 assists (KDA 2.66), with 7.9 CS per minute, 517 damage per minute and a team damage share of 22.3%.

Role breakdown

RoleGamesWinsWin rateKDA
Mid221045.5%2.67
Top5360.0%3.60
Support3133.3%1.56

Top professional players on Anivia

The most active and successful pro players on Anivia in tracked games:

PlayerTeamGamesWin rateKDA
ZinieShopify Rebellion650.0%2.94
DARKWINGSSentinels4100.0%6.57
DhoklaLYON (2024 American Team)366.7%2.75
PalafoxDignitas30.0%1.11
APACloud920.0%0.75
AoJuneMaryville University2100.0%7.33
CallmeDisguised20.0%1.33
GakgosFlyQuest250.0%7.00
LyonzDisguised20.0%1.00
SaintLYON (2024 American Team)250.0%2.00

Anivia best matchups

Anivia performs strongest against:

OpponentGamesWinsWin rate
Syndra22100.0%
Cassiopeia2150.0%
Nami2150.0%
Ryze13538.5%

Anivia worst matchups

Champions that historically counter Anivia:

CounterGamesWinsWin rate
Ryze13538.5%
Cassiopeia2150.0%
Nami2150.0%
Syndra22100.0%

Anivia professional League of Legends statistics database on draftlol.ai. Pick rate, win rate, ban rate, top players, role distribution and counter matchups across official competitions.

Anivia
Anivia
Mid 73%Top 17%Support 10%
30
Partidas
14V-16D
46,7 %p25
Winrate
−3,9 vs. mediana
10,6 %p50
Pick
13,1 %p50
Ban
23,7 % de presencia

Evolución por parche

26.0226.17

Altura: partidas; color: winrate. Gris: menos de 10 partidas.

Reparto por rol

  • Mid22 p.45.5%
  • Top5 p.—
  • Support3 p.—

Posición de draft

Orden real de elección (1-10), no el rol

Sin datos.

Por liga

  • LCS
    3047%

Ítems núcleo

Sin datos.

¿Cómo le ha ido al equipo que elige a Anivia? Míralo en el simulador