Anivia — Professional League of Legends Statistics

Champions›Anivia: Played as Mid. 65 games, 67.7% WR, 12.5% PR, 13.6% BR, avg 5.19 KDA / 8.7 CS/m / 632 DPM.

Stats scoped to this event.

Anivia — Professional League of Legends champion statistics

Anivia is a League of Legends champion played primarily as Mid. In 65 tracked professional games on draftlol.ai, Aniviahas won 44 (67.7% win rate). The champion is picked in 12.5% of games, banned in 13.6%, with a presence of 26.1% across drafts.

Per game, Anivia averages 2.7 kills, 2.0 deaths and 7.6 assists (KDA 5.19), with 8.7 CS per minute, 632 damage per minute and a team damage share of 20.8%.

Role breakdown

RoleGamesWinsWin rateKDA
Mid573968.4%5.44
Top8562.5%3.59

Top professional players on Anivia

The most active and successful pro players on Anivia in tracked games:

PlayerTeamGamesWin rateKDA
KaninUnicorns of Love Sexy Edition683.3%5.09
KamilooKarmine Corp Blue580.0%8.12
GiyuuAnubis Gaming450.0%2.79
WolorzFrites Esports Club475.0%9.50
NemesisWitchcraft3100.0%5.83
OMONGalions3100.0%22.00
PowerOfEvilEintracht Spandau3100.0%6.75
SlowQMisa Esports366.7%6.50
TenshiBarcząca Esports366.7%3.27
ToastyG2 NORD333.3%3.60

Anivia best matchups

Anivia performs strongest against:

OpponentGamesWinsWin rate
Aurora44100.0%
Ahri3266.7%
Cassiopeia11763.6%
Akali5360.0%
Ryze231356.5%

Anivia worst matchups

Champions that historically counter Anivia:

CounterGamesWinsWin rate
Ryze231356.5%
Akali5360.0%
Cassiopeia11763.6%
Ahri3266.7%
Aurora44100.0%

Anivia professional League of Legends statistics database on draftlol.ai. Pick rate, win rate, ban rate, top players, role distribution and counter matchups across official competitions.

Anivia
Anivia
Mid 88%Top 12%
65
Partidas
44V-21D
67,7 %p90
Winrate
+17,1 vs. mediana
12,5 %p50
Pick
13,6 %p50
Ban
26,1 % de presencia

Evolución por parche

26.0526.18

Altura: partidas; color: winrate. Gris: menos de 10 partidas.

Reparto por rol

  • Mid57 p.68.4%
  • Top8 p.—

Posición de draft

Orden real de elección (1-10), no el rol

Sin datos.

Por liga

  • EM
    6568%

Ítems núcleo

Sin datos.

¿Cómo le ha ido al equipo que elige a Anivia? Míralo en el simulador